Singlemode SCUPC/LCUPC 1.2mm Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Cable – 8 Meter

$20.93

Part #MEG-8DDDR-008M

MEG-8ADDR-008M Category:

Description

Part #MEG-8DDDR-008M

Additional information

Weight 250 g
Dimensions 5 × 3 × 2.5 in
Made in USA | TAA Compliant

Yes

Fiber Mode

Singlemode

Item - Data Cable

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Core Dimension - Fiber Optic Cable

50.0 Micrometer

Connector Type - Patch Cord

LC, SC

Jacket Material - Wire and Cable

PVC

Fire Rating - Data Cable

Riser

NEC Article and Type

OFNR

Attenuation

0.1 dB