High Density Fiber Patch Panel (LCUPC, 24 Fiber, Quad)

$32.50$42.50

Patching solution for fiber optic backbones – Select panel brand and number of desired ports/adapters

Clear

Description

US made high density fiber adapter panels ship preloaded with quad LCUPC fiber adapters. This unit can serve as the connection between the backbone and your patch cables. Choose from various panel brand options to fit your specific application: LGX, Panduit or Corning footprint. Megladon panels provide a price-competitive, TAA compliant solutions for expanding or splicing into any network.

Additional information

Weight N/A
Dimensions N/A
Mode

Single-mode, Multi-mode

Panel Brand

LGX, Corning, Panduit, Leviton